English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gaddang [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Gaddang, a people inhabiting northern Luzon in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gaddang [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Gaddang, groupe ethnique habitant le nord de Luçon aux Philippines.