English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Apayao [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Apayao people living in northern Luzon, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
apayao [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Apayao, groupe ethnique habitant la partie nord de Luçon aux Philippines.