English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Central Bontoc [correct]; Central Bontok [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Bontok, people inhabiting northern Luzon, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bontoc central [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Bontoc, peuple habitant le nord de Luçon, aux Philippines.