English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ibaloi [correct]; Nabaloi [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Nabaloi, a people inhabiting northern Luzon, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ibaloi [correct, nom masculin]; nabaloi [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Nabaloi, groupe ethnique habitant au nord de Luçon, île principale de l'archipel des Philippines.