English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Giryama [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language spoken by the Giryama, an ethnic group living on the coast of Kenya.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
giryama [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne parlée par les Giryamas, groupe ethnique habitant la région côtière du Kenya.