English (Farm Management and Policy)
improvements in rural housing
CONT: Regional Working Group on Improvements in Rural Housing and Community Facilities.
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
amélioration de l'habitat rural [nom féminin]
CONT: Groupe de travail régional d’experts sur l'amélioration de l'habitat rural et des services collectifs.