English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Banking)
group home and auto insurance [correct]
DEF: Insurance that provides property and automobile insurance for CS CO-OP members at special group rates.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Banque)
régime d’assurance collective habitation et auto [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source: Guide d’information hypothécaire (CS CO-OP).