English (Food Industries)
nutritional profile [correct]
OBS: A representation of certain characteristics based on food eating habits of consumers and foodservice customers.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
profil nutritionnel [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Représentation des habitudes alimentaires des consommateurs et de la clientèle des services alimentaires.