English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
coastal fishery resource [correct]
OBS: coastal fishery resource: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
ressource halieutique côtière [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: ressource halieutique côtière : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.