English (Environmental Economics; Fish; Commercial Fishing)
fishing survey [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
enquête halieutique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Peces; Pesca comercial)
estudio pesquero [nom masculin]