English (Commercial Fishing)
halieutic [correct, adjectif]
DEF: ... belonging to fishing.
French (Pêche commerciale)
halieutique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif à la pêche.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
halieútico [correct]
DEF: Perteneciente o relativo a la pesca.