English (Building Elements; Residential Architecture; Special-Language Phraseology)
lobby and common areas [correct]
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Architecture d'habitation; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
hall d'entrée et zones communes [correct, nom masculin]