English (Plant and Crop Production; Medicinal Plants; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug crop [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Culture des plantes médicinales; Drogues et toxicomanie)
culture hallucinogène [correct, nom féminin]; culture de stupéfiants [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Cultivo de plantas medicinales; Drogas y toxicomanía)
cultivo que produce drogas ilícitas [nom masculin]