English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
German General Staff College, Hamburg [correct]; GG Staff Col Hamburg [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Collège d’état-major général, Hambourg [correct]; CEMG Hambourg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.