English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Loans; Education (General))
dependent with disabilities [correct, voir observation]
OBS: In Canada and Great Britain, the term "dependant", when used as a noun as in the case here, is more frequently written with an "a", whereas in the United States, the spelling with an "e" is more common.
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
personne à charge handicapée [correct, nom féminin]; personne handicapée à charge [correct, nom féminin]