English (Insurance; Employment Benefits; Sociology of persons with a disability)
EI-eligible person with a disability [correct]; EI-eligible person with disabilities [correct]
French (Assurances; Avantages sociaux; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
personne handicapée admissible à l'assurance-emploi [correct, nom féminin]; personne handicapée admissible à l'AE [correct, nom féminin]