English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
hangarage fees [correct, pluriel]
CONT: ... landing and hangarage fees have to be considered in your original estimate as most airfields charge them.
OBS: hangarage fees: term usually used in the plural.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
frais de hangar [correct, pluriel]
OBS: frais de hangar : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.