English (Social Psychology)
discriminatory harassment [correct]
CONT: The guide covers all types of discriminatory harassment including that based on race, colour, and place of origin ...
French (Psychologie sociale)
harcèlement discriminatoire [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le guide englobe toutes les formes de harcèlement discriminatoire, notamment celui qui est fondé sur la race, la couleur et le lieu d’origine.