English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lack of harmony [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
manque d’harmonie [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
falta de armonía [correct, nom féminin]