English (Sociology of Human Relations)
community harmony [correct]
CONT: Meeting collective needs is crucial to the maintenance of community harmony ...
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
harmonie collective [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La satisfaction des besoins communautaires d’une collectivité est fondamentale pour le maintien de l'harmonie collective [...]