English (Organization Planning)
enterprise priorities alignment
OBS: Chief Information Officer Branch (CIOB), Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
harmonisation des priorités organisationnelles [nom féminin]
OBS: Direction du dirigeant principal de l’information (DDPI), Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada.