English (Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.))
strain relief mechanism [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement électriques; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité))
renfort [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: hauban d’antenne