English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding; Paradrop and Airdrop; Operations (Air Forces))
high altitude high opening jump; high-altitude high-opening jump
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane; Parachutage et largage; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
saut à haute altitude et ouverture à haute altitude