English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
high school horse [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
cheval de haute école [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
caballo de alta escuela [correct, nom masculin]