English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
high reliability [correct]; HIREL [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
haute fiabilité [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
gran fiabilidad [nom féminin]