English (Clothing (General); Technical Textiles; Protection of Life; Protective Clothing)
deep sea equipment [correct]
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Textiles techniques; Sécurité des personnes; Vêtements de protection)
ensemble haute mer [correct, nom masculin]