English (Refrigerating Machines and Appliances)
high performance refrigeration system [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Machines frigorifiques)
système de réfrigération haute performance [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.