English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
high-performance texturing [correct]; high performance texturing [correct]
CONT: Temcooler - Direct active yarn cooling for flexible, high performance texturing processes.
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
texturation à haute performance [correct, nom féminin]