English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
pressurized beam dyeing machine [correct]
CONT: Pressurized beam dyeing machine plays a successful role in case of fabric dyeing ... For flat polyester dyeing, this is a preferable high-temperature dyeing machine.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Teintures et pigments (Industries); Teinturerie)
machine de teinture sur ensouple à haute pression [proposition, nom féminin]