English (Micrographics)
high reduction [correct]
DEF: reductions above 1:30 up to and inclusive of 1:60.
French (Micrographie)
haute réduction [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: réductions supérieures à 1/30 allant jusqu’à 1/60.