English (Neology and Linguistic Borrowing; Security)
spytech [correct, nom]; intelligence-gathering technology [proposition]
DEF: The use of technology for the purpose of spying.
French (Néologie et emprunts; Sécurité)
espionnage à haute technicité [correct, nom masculin]