English (Synthetic Fabrics; The Product (Marketing))
high technology items [correct]
CONT: Machines coat with... high solid silicone for high technology items.
French (Textiles artificiels et synthétiques; Produit (Commercialisation))
articles de haute technologie [correct, nom masculin]