English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electric Power Distribution)
Three-Phase, Pad-Mounted Distribution Transformers with Separable Insulated High-Voltage Connectors [correct]; CAN/CSA-C227.4-06 (R2011) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C227.4-06 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Distribution électrique)
Transformateurs de distribution triphasés sur socle, avec connecteurs haute tension isolés amovibles [correct]; CAN/CSA-C227.4-F06 (C2011) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C227.4-F06 (C2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.