English (Fires and Explosions; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
easily ignitable [correct]; highly inflammable [correct]
DEF: Said of a product or material that can easily be ignited when submitted to slight heat for a short period of time.
French (Feux et explosions; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
facilement inflammable [correct]; hautement inflammable [correct]
DEF: Se dit de produits ou substances qui prennent feu facilement au contact d’un faible apport de chaleur sur une courte période.
Spanish (Fuegos y explosiones; Combustión y combustibles (Hogares o chimeneas))
fácilmente inflamable