English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Licentiate in Commercial Science [correct]; LScCom [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
Licence ès sciences commerciales [correct, nom féminin]; L.Sc.comm. [correct]
OBS: École des Hautes Études Commerciales, Université de Montréal.