English (Textile Industries; Technical Textiles)
high performance reinforcement [correct]; high-performance reinforcement [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Textiles techniques)
renfort hautes performances [correct, nom masculin]; renfort haute performance [correct, nom masculin]