English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
high-performance dryer [correct]
CONT: The high-performance dryer will be extended accordingly to support the multiple application of inks and coatings.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
sécheur hautes performances [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le sécheur hautes performances a été rallongé pour prendre en compte ce surcroît d’encres et de vernis.