English (Hotel Services; Tourist Lodging)
accommodate [verbe]
French (Services hôteliers; Hébergement (Tourisme))
héberger [correct]
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros; Alojamiento (Turismo))
alojar [correct]; hospedar [correct]