English (Cytology; Microbiology and Parasitology)
Hela 229 cell [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Cytologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
cellule Hela 229 [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.