English (Birds)
bee hummingbird [correct]
DEF: A bird of the family Trochilidae (hummingbirds), living in Cuba.
French (Oiseaux)
colibri d’Hélène [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Oiseau de la famille des Trochilidés (colibris), de Cuba.