English (Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities; White Products (Petroleum); Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Helicopters (Military))
helicopter fuel dispenser [correct]
French (Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Produits blancs (Pétrole); Propulsion des aéronefs; Hélicoptères (Militaire))
distributeur de carburant pour hélicoptère [proposition, nom masculin]