English (Types of Aircraft)
advanced Apache
CONT: This prototype will be upgraded to an advanced Apache, the light helicopter (LHX) or ...
French (Types d'aéronefs)
Apache version avancée
CONT: On transformera le prototype en Apache version avancée, en hélicoptère léger ou [...]