English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment; Electromagnetic Radiation)
sunshine record [correct]; sunshine record card [correct]
DEF: Record made by a sunshine recorder.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques; Rayonnements électromagnétiques)
héliogramme [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Diagramme d’enregistrement d’un héliographe.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos; Radiación electromagnética)
heliograma [nom masculin]; registro de la luz solar [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Registro establecido por un registrador de la luz solar.