English (Energy Transformation; The Sun (Astronomy))
heliotropic [correct, adjectif]
DEF: An adjective referring to devices which track the sun, following its apparent motion across the sky.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Soleil (Astronomie))
héliotropique [adjectif]