English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
subclavian dialysis catheter
CONT: Do you use subclavian dialysis catheters for either acute or chronic hemodialysis?
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
canule sous-clavière pour hémodialyse [proposition, nom féminin]