English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
acute and subacute haemorrhagic leukoencephalitis [correct]
OBS: G36.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
leucoencéphalite hémorragique aiguë et subaiguë [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G36.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
leucoencefalitis hemorrágica aguda y subaguda [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G36.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.