English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Henry's chestnut [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fagaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
châtaignier de Henry [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fagaceae.