English (Viral Diseases; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
acute hepatitis B with delta-agent (coinfection) without hepatic coma [correct]; acute hepatitis B with delta-agent without hepatic coma [correct]
OBS: B16.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Foie et voies biliaires)
hépatite aiguë B, sans agent delta et sans coma hépatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B16.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.