English (Viral Diseases; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
acute hepatitis B with delta-agent (coinfection) with hepatic coma [correct]; acute hepatitis B with delta-agent with hepatic coma [correct]
OBS: B16.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Foie et voies biliaires)
hépatite aiguë B avec agent delta, avec coma hépatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B16.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.