English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
Echinococcus multilocularis infection of liver [correct]
OBS: B67.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
infection hépatique à Echinococcus multilocularis [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B67.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.