English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
echinococcosis, unspecified, of liver [correct]
OBS: B67.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
infection hépatique à Echinococcus, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B67.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.