English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
haloxyfop [correct]; (RS)-2-{4-[3-chloro-5-(trifluoromethyl)-2-pyridyloxy]phenoxy}propionic acid [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C15H11ClF3NO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
haloxyfop [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C15H11ClF3NO4