English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Primatol™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Primatol&trade: A trademark of Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Primatol [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Usages :Herbicide.
OBS: PrimatolMC : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.