English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Probe™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Probe™: A trademark of Syngenta.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Probe [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Composition : Méthazole. Usages :Herbicide.
OBS: ProbeMC : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta.