English (Trade Names)
Maloran™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Maloran&trade: A trademark of Syngenta Crop Protection.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Maloran [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Usages :Herbicide.
OBS: MaloranMC : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta Crop Protection.