English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Priglone™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Priglone&trade: A trademark of Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Priglone [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: CompositionMC : 120 g paraquat, 80 g diquat par litre. Usages :Herbicide aérien de contact.
OBS: Priglone : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.