English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Pre-san™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Pre-san&trade: A trademark of Grace-Sierra Crop Protection Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Pré-san [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Usages :Herbicide.
OBS: Pré-sanMC : Marque de commerce de la société Grace-Sierra Crop Protection Company.