English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
Primatol 5-50™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Primatol 5-50&trade: A trademark of Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
Primatol 5-50 [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Usages :Herbicide de pré-émergence.
OBS: Primatol 5-50MC : Marque de commerce de la société Syngenta Crop Protection Canada Inc.