English (Law of Succession (civil law))
declaration of transmission and heirs
OBS: The transmission of immoveables by succession must be registered by means of a declaration setting forth the name of the heir ...
French (Droit successoral (droit civil))
déclaration de transmission [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: La transmission, par succession, doit être enregistrée au moyen d’une déclaration énonçant le nom de l'héritier [...]