English (Law of Succession (civil law))
fideicommissary [correct, nom]; fideicommissary heir [correct]
OBS: ... a person who is the beneficiary of a fideicommissum.
French (Droit successoral (droit civil))
fidéicommissaire [correct, nom masculin et féminin]; appelé [correct, nom masculin]; héritier fidéicommissaire [nom masculin]
OBS: Bénéficiaire réel d’une libéralité laissée à une autre personne par fidéicommis.