English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
Danish cultivator [correct]; S-type cultivator
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse danoise [nom féminin]; cultivateur danois [nom masculin]; cultivateur à dents en S [nom masculin]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
cultivador con brazos en S [correct, nom masculin]; cultivador danés [correct, nom masculin]