English (Paleontology)
eleocellarium [correct]
OBS: [It is an] avicularium-like heterozooecium with long paddle-shaped openings, as in some cyclostome [bryozoans]
French (Paléontologie)
eléocellaire [correct]
OBS: [Il s’agit d’une] forme d’hétérozoecie rappelant l'aviculaire des Cheilostomes [chez les Bryozoaires Cyclostomes]