English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
aggregate time [correct]
CONT: The aggregate time of both team members will determine each team's placement, after penalty and bonus time.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
temps combiné [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le quatuor canadien [...] a traversé la ligne d’arrivée en un temps combiné d’une heure, 27 minutes 30. 3 secondes, soit une minute 45. 3 secondes derrière les vainqueurs.