English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
latest check-in time
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
heure limite d’enregistrement [nom féminin]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
hora límite de presentación [correct, nom féminin]