English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employer code; Employer No
OBS: NESS [National Employment Services System] codes.
OBS: Source(s): Intranet: <a href="http://intracom.hq-ac.prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14.shtml" title="http://intracom.hq-ac.prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14.shtml">http://intracom.hq-ac.prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14.shtml</a>.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
Numéro d’employeur [nom masculin]; Eur [nom masculin]
OBS: Codes du SNSE [Système national des services d’emploi].
OBS: Source(s) : Intranet :<a href="http ://intracom. hq-ac. prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14x. shtml" title="http ://intracom. hq-ac. prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14x. shtml">http ://intracom. hq-ac. prv/hrib-dirh/fw/common/chap14x. shtml</a>.