English (Chronology; Geology)
Hudsonian [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Hudsonian felsic intrusive rocks.
French (Chronologie; Géologie)
de l'Hudsonien [correct]
CONT: Roches intrusives felsiques de l'Hudsonien.