English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Region Operations Control Centre Participation with Industry (Hughes Aircraft Corporation) Detachment Fullerton CA [correct]; ROCC PWI (HAC) Det Fullerton CA [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Fullerton du Centre de contrôle des opérations régionales-Participation avec l'industrie(Hughes Aircraft Corporation) [correct]; Dét Fullerton (CCOR/HAC) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.