English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Baldy Hughes [correct]; CFS Baldy Hughes [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Baldy Hughes [correct]; SFC Baldy Hughes [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.