English (Trade Names; Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
Baker Oil Tools™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Baker Oil Tools is renowned throughout the oil and gas industry for technological and service leadership in the areas of completion, workovers and fishing.
OBS: Baker Oil Tools™: A trademark of Baker Hughes Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
Baker Oil Tools [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Nom d’une fabrique américaine d’outils de forage.
OBS: [Outils] utilisés pour le reconditionnement, la stimulation de puits et la récupération assistée du pétrole.
OBS: Baker Oil ToolsMC : Marque de commerce de la société Baker Hughes Inc.