English (Transformers)
OISC transformer; oil insulated steel covered transformer [proposition]
OBS: OISC: Oil Insulated Steel Covered.
French (Transformateurs)
transformateur dans l'huile sous cuve d’acier [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Science et techniques, Quillet E-1, p. 531.