English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Hydrology and Hydrography)
International Hydrology Prize [correct]
OBS: IAHS [International Association of Hydrological Sciences]-UNESCO-WMO[World Meteorological Organization].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Hydrologie et hydrographie)
Prix international d’hydrologie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: AISH [Association internationale des sciences hydrologiques]-UNESCO-OMM [Organisation météorologique mondiale].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Hidrología e hidrografía)
Premio Internacional de Hidrología [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: AICH [Asociación Internacional de Ciencias Hidrológicas]-UNESCO-OMM [Organización Meteorológica Mundial].